Corriander

Rs. 30
Weight : 10.00 G

Short Description

Standard Kitchen Garden Packing

Buy From Store

Divine Tree Limited
13,Abhishree Complex,
Opp. Start India Bazaar,
Satellite Road
Ahmedabad- 380015
Gujarat, India.
Call Us :-
+91 90996 71776

Description

Common Name : Coriander, Cilantrope

Botanical Name : Coriandrum sativam

Watering Requirements : Normal

Plant Height or Length : 50 cms to 100 cms

Each Pack Contains Between 20gm Seeds on an Average Depending on the Variety for Open Polliniated Vegetable Seeds.

Customers Who Bought This Product Also Bought

Back to Top